Skip Navigation

Faculty and Staff Directory

  Name Title Group
Holli Andrews Andrews, Holli Movement Specialist Primary Program, Support Staff
Kristi Bentley Bentley, Kristi Lower Elementary Assistant Elementary Program
Courtney Block Block, Courtney Lower Elementary Guide Elementary Program
Kate Brown Brown, Kate Lower Elementary Assistant Elementary Program
Itamar Castillo Castillo, Itamar Spanish Language Specialist Adolescent Program, Support Staff
Justin Chapian Chapian, Justin Lower Elementary Guide Elementary Program
Cindy Curry Curry, Cindy Head of School Leadership Team
Maria Garcia-Zabaleta Garcia-Zabaleta, Maria Spanish Language Specialist Support Staff
Susie Gaudioso Gaudioso, Susie Upper Elementary Guide Elementary Program
KK Gleason Gleason, KK Children's Nest Coordinator Primary Program
Raquel Gonzalez Gonzalez, Raquel Primary Assistant Primary Program
Sarah Hagerty Hagerty, Sarah Primary Guide Primary Program
Crystal Jordan Jordan, Crystal Primary Coordinator Leadership Team
Veronica Kocak Kocak, Veronica Primary Guide Primary Program
Lori Lauman Lauman, Lori Director of Finance Leadership Team
Amy Losasso Losasso, Amy Director of Admissions Leadership Team
Anthony Losasso Losasso, Anthony Director of Adolescent Programs Adolescent Program, Leadership Team
Diane McCalmont McCalmont, Diane Receptionist/Office Assistant Support Staff
Lynn Nielsen Nielsen, Lynn Director of Development Leadership Team
Beth Omane Omane, Beth Afterschool Programs Assistant Support Staff
Charlene Patrell Patrell, Charlene Adolescent Program Guide Adolescent Program
Connie Pendergast Pendergast, Connie Administrative Assistant Elementary Program, Support Staff
Stacy Ralston Ralston, Stacy Children's Nest Assistant Support Staff
Cheryl Ricket Ricket, Cheryl Business Office Assistant Support Staff
Kati Roy Roy, Kati Primary Guide Primary Program
Megan Sharp Sharp, Megan Adolescent Program Guide Adolescent Program
Christine Shauger Shauger, Christine Upper Elementary Assistant Elementary Program
Monica Simpson Simpson, Monica Upper Elementary Assistant Elementary Program
Ashlyn Spangenberg Spangenberg, Ashlyn Farm Manager and Adolescent Program Guide Adolescent Program
Jennifer Tamalone-Brearley Tamalone-Brearley, Jennifer Primary Assistant Primary Program
Rowan Webster Webster, Rowan Upper Elementary Guide Elementary Program
Silvana Wilkin Wilkin, Silvana Primary Assistant Primary Program
Portia Williams Williams, Portia Elementary Coordinator Leadership Team
Meghan Yoho Yoho, Meghan Learning Specialist Support Staff