Skip Navigation

Faculty and Staff Directory

  Name Title Group
Holli Andrews Andrews, Holli Elementary Assistant and Movement Specialist Elementary, Primary Program
Larry Barnes Barnes, Larry Coach for Aftercare Elementary, Elementary Program
Nikki Bidell Bidell, Nikki Elementary Assistant Elementary, Elementary Program
Kate Brown Brown, Kate Elementary Learning Support Elementary, Support Staff
Jing Chai Chai, Jing
Jennifer Chapman Chapman, Jennifer Accounting Assistant Support Staff
Daisy Corbett Corbett, Daisy Administrative Assistant Support Staff
Tricia Cotman Cotman, Tricia Elementary Assistant Elementary, Elementary Program
Cindy Curry Curry, Cindy Head of School Leadership Team
Hannah Earnhardt Earnhardt, Hannah Director of Development Leadership Team
Cecilia Estrada Estrada, Cecilia Primary Assistant Primary, Primary Program
Nicole Fuller Fuller, Nicole Elementary Guide Elementary, Elementary Program
Maria Garcia-Zabaleta Garcia-Zabaleta, Maria Spanish Language Specialist Elementary, Elementary Program, Primary, Primary Program
Donna Garrison Garrison, Donna Director of Finance Leadership Team
Sara Gleason Gleason, Sara Primary Assistant Primary
Raquel Gonzalez Gonzalez, Raquel Primary Assistant Primary, Primary Program
Sarah Hagerty Hagerty, Sarah Primary Guide Primary, Primary Program
Crystal Jordan Jordan, Crystal Primary Coordinator and Guide Leadership Team, Primary, Primary Program
Veronica Kocak Kocak, Veronica Primary Guide Primary, Primary Program
Amy Losasso Losasso, Amy Director of Admissions Leadership Team
Jessica Lovins Lovins, Jessica Adolescent Program Guide
Guillermo Martin Martin, Guillermo Spanish Language Specialist Adolescent Program, Elementary, Elementary Program
Darcy McDonnell McDonnell, Darcy Aftercare Coordinator Adolescent Program, Elementary, Primary
Angie McHenry McHenry, Angie Teachers Assistant
Omni Montessori Montessori, Omni Support Staff
Maria Nemeth Nemeth, Maria Transportation Adolescent Program
Charlene Patrell Patrell, Charlene Adolescent Program Guide Adolescent Program
Connie Pendergast Pendergast, Connie Elementary Guide Elementary, Elementary Program
Bhumika Rajdev Rajdev, Bhumika Guide Primary, Primary Program
Stacy Ralston Ralston, Stacy Primary Assistant Primary
Timothy Rodriguez Rodriguez, Timothy Elementary Assistant Elementary
Kati Roy Roy, Kati Primary Guide Primary, Primary Program
Megan Sharp Sharp, Megan Guide Adolescent Program
Monica Simpson Simpson, Monica Facilities Manager Support Staff
Ashlyn Spangenberg Spangenberg, Ashlyn Director of Adolescent Programs, Farm Manager and Guide Adolescent Program, Leadership Team
Lavanya Suresh Suresh, Lavanya Elementary Guide Elementary, Elementary Program
Jennifer Tamalone Tamalone, Jennifer Primary Assistant Primary, Primary Program
Jen Wallace Wallace, Jen Elementary Guide Elementary, Elementary Program
Rowan Webster Webster, Rowan Elementary Coordinator Elementary, Elementary Program, Leadership Team